|
Dziewczęta - klasy I - III - Szkoła Podstawowa |
Lp. |
Nazwisko i imię |
Szkoła |
Czas |
Miejsce |
1 |
Kacer Julia |
SP Zgłobice |
9,51 |
I |
2 |
Sarad Natalia |
SP Zgłobice |
10,04 |
II |
3 |
Tyńska Marcelina |
SP Tarnowiec |
10,59 |
III |
4 |
Florek Jagoda |
SP Zgłobice |
10,76 |
IV |
5 |
Rzepa Aleksandra |
SP Zgłobice |
11,51 |
V |
6 |
Brożek Natalia |
SP Wola Rzędzińska nr 1 |
11,8 |
VI |
7 |
Ciurej Aleksandra |
SP Tarnowiec |
12,15 |
VII |
8 |
Strug Klaudia |
SP Tarnowiec |
12,58 |
VIII |
9 |
Łucja Pyzdek |
SP Łękawka |
12,73 |
IX |
10 |
Romanowska Maria |
SP Tarnowiec |
12,86 |
X |
11 |
Woźniak Ewa |
SP Tarnowiec |
14,16 |
XI |
12 |
Patrycja Kukułka |
SP Łękawka |
14,19 |
XII |
13 |
Bednarz Katarzyna |
SP Zawada |
14,74 |
XIII |
14 |
Jaśkiewicz Paulina |
SP Poręba Radlna |
15,74 |
XIV |
15 |
Pancerz Katarzyna |
SP Zawada |
16,11 |
XV |
16 |
Dominika Wzorek |
SP Łękawka |
16,16 |
XVI |
17 |
Zyguła Julia |
SP Tarnowiec |
17,72 |
XVII |
18 |
Piotrowska Edyta |
SP Zawada |
18,29 |
XVIII |
19 |
Wanesa Pyrek |
SP Zbylitowska Góra |
18,74 |
XIX |
20 |
Wojewoda Weronika |
SP Koszyce Wielkie |
20,63 |
XX |
21 |
Chmura Barbara |
SP Zawada |
28,05 |
XXI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chłopcy - klasy I - III - Szkoła Podstawowa |
Lp. |
Nazwisko i imię |
Szkoła |
Czas |
Miejsce |
1 |
Duda Piotr |
SP Koszyce Wielkie |
11,51 |
I |
2 |
Habel Wiktor |
SP Zawada |
11,7 |
II |
3 |
Kozioł Konrad |
SP Łękawka |
12,13 |
III |
4 |
Korus Konrad |
SP Wola Rzędzińska nr 1 |
12,44 |
IV |
5 |
Moskal Krystian |
SP Zbylitowska Góra |
12,64 |
V |
6 |
Łazarz Dawid |
SP Zawada |
12,96 |
VI |
7 |
Żydowski Szymon |
SP Zawada |
13,26 |
VII |
8 |
Smoleń Grzegorz |
SP Zgłobice |
13,45 |
VIII |
9 |
Kozioł Łukasz |
SP Zawada |
13,81 |
IX |
10 |
Ciurej Jakub |
SP Zawada |
14,11 |
X |
11 |
Słowik Dawid |
SP Koszyce Wielkie |
14,63 |
XI |
12 |
Ostajewski Jakub |
SP Koszyce Wielkie |
14,66 |
XII |
13 |
Kozioł Jakub |
SP Zbylitowska Góra |
14,85 |
XIII |
14 |
Kras Dominik |
SP Zgłobice |
14,86 |
XIV |
15 |
Januś Maciej |
SP Zbylitowska Góra |
15,93 |
XV |
16 |
Malec Mateusz |
SP Zbylitowska Góra |
16,26 |
XVI |
17 |
Tyrka Maksymilian |
SP Zawada |
16,85 |
XVII |
18 |
Szczerczak Szymon |
SP Koszyce Wielkie |
19,43 |
XVIII |
19 |
Zaczkiewicz Piotr |
SP Zawada |
19,83 |
XIX |
20 |
Kumorek Krystian |
SP Zbylitowska Góra |
20,63 |
XX |
21 |
Kula Sebastian |
SP Koszyce Wielkie |
20,66 |
XXI |
22 |
Rudny Karol |
SP Zawada |
21,42 |
XXII |
|